Administration

Mark Piper

Superintendent

Victoria Delcour

Superintendent Secretary

Jennifer Arnall

Administrative Assistant

Adam Cook

High School Principal

Annette Culver

High School Secretary

Scott Keith

Junior High Principal

Amy McDaris

Junior High Administrative...

Rodney Cravens

Hartville Elementary Principal

MaryAnn Potter

Hartville Elementary Secretary

Clint Horn

Grovespring Elementary Principal

Jennifer Robertson

Grovespring Elementary Secretary

Grovespring Elementary

Clint Horn

Grovespring Elementary Principal

Jennifer Robertson

Grovespring Elementary Secretary

Cheryl Brown

Vocal Music

Natalie Cook

School Counselor / School Psychological...

Sheila Cravens

2nd Grade

Kelsey Curtis

Kindergarten

Jeanne Dugger

Special Services Aide

Brittany Horn

Speech Pathologist and Implementer

Bailey Morse

Special Services

Jennifer Parker

3rd Grade

Leta Richardson

4th Grade

Joan Roberts

5th Grade

Jennifer Sanders

Learning Loss Coordinator

Steve Sanders

Elementary Librarian & Assistant Girls Basketball Coach

Mary Stephenson

1st Grade

Hartville Elementary

Rodney Cravens

Hartville Elementary Principal

MaryAnn Potter

Hartville Elementary Secretary

Evelyn Arnall

1st Grade

Kristi Ballard

4th Grade

Kelsey Batesel

5th Grade

Kelsey Berry

Special Services Aide - Elementary

Pandice Bratt

Special Services - Elementary

Cheryl Brown

Vocal Music

Laura Coday

2nd Grade

Natalie Cook

School Counselor / School Psychological...

McKenzie Dedmon

5th Grade

Ann Dickinson

Special Services Aide - Early Childhood

Jennifer Fletcher

Kindergarten

Brittany Horn

Speech Pathologist and Implementer

Anjeanette Howe

Title I Reading/PM Bus Driver

Alyssa Johnson

6th Grade

Ginger Jones-Taylor

Title 1 Math

Shana Jones

3rd Grade

Tonja Keith

Title 1 Reading

Alana Kelley

4th Grade

Becky Lillard

2nd Grade

Misti Lowery

Special Services - Elementary

Linda Murr

Kindergarten

Gabrielle Nelson

Special Services - Early Childhood

Sarah Stigall

1st Grade

Jennifer Sanders

Learning Loss Coordinator

Steve Sanders

Elementary Librarian & Assistant Girls Basketball Coach

Bradey Welsh

Physical Education

Tonya Wilson

6th Grade

Hartville High School

Adam Cook

High School Principal

Annette Culver

High School Secretary

Cheryl Brown

Vocal Music

Andrew Doyle

Physical Education

Zach Hutsell

Agriculture

Susan Keith

Family and Consumer Science

Courtney Maples

Instrumental...

Anna Olson

Social Studies / English

Jessica Palmer

Counselor

Lynn Pitts

Special Services Director

Brett Reed

PE/Athletic Director

Tracy Rorrer

Business

Jennifer Sanders

Learning Loss Coordinator

Steve Sanders

Elementary Librarian & Assistant Girls Basketball Coach

Jared Shaver

Industrial Arts

Stephanie Sinning

Special Services

Jessica Vandergrift

Social Studies

Hartville Junior High

Scott Keith

Junior High Principal

Amy McDaris

Junior High Administrative...

Cheryl Brown

Vocal Music

Chasity Dedmon

JH Exploratory

Zach Hutsell

Agriculture

Chloe Keith

JH Exploratory

Susan Keith

Family and Consumer Science

Courtney Maples

Instrumental...

Teresa Oliphant

Special Services - Junior High

Jessica Palmer

Counselor

Tracy Rorrer

Business

Jennifer Sanders

Learning Loss Coordinator

Jared Shaver

Industrial Arts

James Urbon

Science

Bradey Welsh

Physical Education

Hartville Preschool

Amy Campbell

Preschool...

Karissa McNeil

Preschool

Jennifer Sanders

Learning Loss Coordinator

Special Services

Pandice Bratt

Special Services - Elementary

Ann Dickinson

Special Services Aide - Early Childhood

Meleah Keith

Library Intern

Misti Lowery

Special Services - Elementary

Bailey Morse

Special Services

Lynn Pitts

Special Services Director

Maggie Reed

Special Services Aide - Elementary; Bus Driver

Jennifer Sanders

Learning Loss Coordinator

Stephanie Sinning

Special Services

Support Services

Jody Arnall

Bus Driver

Mindy Bel

Food Service

Ashley Dennis

Food Service

Dan Dudley

School Resource...

Jeff Helsley

Bus Driver

Kent Horn

Bus Driver

Anjeanette Howe

Title I Reading/PM Bus Driver

Tiffany Hughes

Food Service

Debbie Jemes

Food Service

JR Jones

Bus Driver

Linda Jordan

Food Service

Blake Lansdown

Crossing Guard / Custodian

Cindy Lansdown

Food Service

Melanie McDaris

Custodian

Jackie Morelan

Bus Driver

Jason Parker

Head of Maintenance...

Maggie Reed

Special Services Aide - Elementary; Bus Driver

Chris Robertson

Custodial/Bus Driver

Bruce Shaver

Bus Driver

Joey Simmons

Custodian

Rita Smith

Food Service

Rob Thompson

Custodial Staff

Andy Trusty

Custodial Staff

Elaine Young

Food Service

2021-22 Enrollment & Registration FormsClick Here